Frühling Kind

1813 - 1813  (~ 0 Jahre)Deceased


Generationen:      Standard    |    Vertikal    |    Kompakt    |    Rahmen    |    Nur Text    |    Ahnenliste    |    Medien

 1. Frühling Kind 
 *: 15 September 1813 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 begr.: 16 September 1813 
 in:  Dornum 
 2. Frühling Hilrich Hicken 
 *: 6 Juli 1783 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 oo: 25 Mai 1810 
 in:  Dornum 
 +: 12 Januar 1840 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 4. Reiners Hicke 
 *: 1753 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 oo: 18 Mai 1781 
 in:  Dornum 
 +: 18 Juni 1793 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 8. Harms Reiner 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 16.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 17.  
   
   
   
   
 9.  
   
   
   
   
 18.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 19.  
   
   
   
   
 5. Hillrichs Teute 
 *: 26 Dezember 1754 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 +: 2 Mär 1830 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 10. Folckers Hillerich 
 *: 16 Jan1724 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 oo: 17 Januar 1753 
 in:  Dornum 
 begr.: 16 Februar 1758 
 in:  Dornum 
 20. Hillrichs Folckert 
 *: 15 Januar 1686 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 oo: 16 April 1723 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 +:  
 in:   
 21. Siebels Antje 
 in: 9 Mär 1686 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 +: 30 Oktober 1749 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 11. Siebelts Tibe 
 *: 28 Mär 1727 
 in:  Westeraccum 
 +: 8 November 1802 
 in:  Dornumergrode 
 22.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 23.  
   
   
   
   
 3. Einfeld Anna Eimers 
 *: 20 Dezember 1790 
 in:  Reersum 
 +: 22 Januar 1872 
 in:  Menkeweg 
 6. Heyken Eimer 
 *: 4 Dezember 1760 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 oo: 3 Juli 1817 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 +: 3 Mär 1817 
 in:  Reersum 
 12. Eimers Heike 
 *: 28 Januar 1735 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 oo: 29 Juni 1759 
 in:  Ochtersum 
 +: 18 Dezember 1768 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 24. Jüden Aymer  =>
 *: 27 Februar 1706 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 oo: 30 Oktober 1731 
 in:  Ochtersum 
 +: 29 November 1775 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 25. Warncken Hieltet  =>
 *: 11 Mär 1704 
 in:  Ost Dunum 
 +: 8 Februar 1758 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 13. Hinrichs Ambcke 
 *: 11 April 1734 
 in:  Schweindorf 
 +:  
 in:   
 26.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 27.  
   
   
   
   
 7. Beyben Peterke 
 *: 5 November 1758 
 in:  Resterhafe 
 +: 16 Februar 1837 
 in:  Reersum 
 14. Sieben Baife 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 28. Beyven Siebe 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 29. Tönnjes Bertje 
   
   
   
   
 15. Focken Idjie 
 *: 10 Dezember 1719 
 in:  Reersum 
 +: 4 Februar 1781 
 in:  Reersum 
 30. Frerichs Focke  =>
 *: 23 Mär 1683 
 in:   
 oo:  
 in:   
 +:  
 in:   
 31. Siebels Anneke  =>
 *: 9 Mär 1686 
 in:   
 +: 30 Oktober 1749 
 in:  Resterhafe